• 1 2016 Jamboree Champs Jr. Division
    • 1
    • 1 Watertown 2015 Jr. Division Champions
    • 1 HYSA 2015 Sr. Division Champions
      54-46 WIN...
    • 1 Hotchkiss Jamboree Jr. Division Champs
1 1 1 1 1

11/30/2016 Gym Locations...
Coaches if you are new... read more
11/21/2016 RT44 League...
Coaches please send... read more
11/18/2016 Draft Schedue...
SWe have 10 teams in... read more
11/14/2016 Rt44 Jamboree...
The dates are set for... read more
10/10/2016 RT44 Kick Off...
Meeting TUES 10/25 7PM... read more
12/03/2015 2015-16 Season...
Coaches please send... read more

CALENDAR OF EVENTS

Friday December 09th, 2016
5th & 6th Grade Division
18:00   Watertown   vs   Harwinton    @ Swift Middle School   
Saturday December 10th, 2016

00:00   Watertown   vs   Wamogo    @ Swift Middle School   

09:00   Harwinton   vs   Wolcott    @ Har Bur Middle School  

11:00   Bunker Hill   vs   Middlebury    @ West Side Middle School  

12:00   Granby   vs   Woodbury    @ Granby Memorial High School  

15:00   Bristol   vs   New Hartford    @ Bristol Boys & Girls Club  
7th & 8th Grade Division
11:00   Wolcott   vs   New Hartford    @ Frisbie School  

13:00   Middlebury   vs   Woodbury    @ Memorial Middle School  

15:00   Litchfield   vs   Southbury    @ Litchfield High School  

17:00   Harwinton   vs   Wamogo    @ Har Bur Middle School  

19:00   Winsted   vs   Watertown    @ The Gilbert School  
Sunday December 11th, 2016
5th & 6th Grade Division
11:00   Wamogo   vs   New Hartford    @ Goshen Center School  

11:15   Granby   vs   Wolcott    @ Granby Memorial High School  

11:30   Woodbury   vs   Bunker Hill    @ Nonnewaug High School  

11:45   Bristol   vs   Middlebury    @ Chippens Hill Middle School  
7th & 8th Grade Division
12:45   Woodbury   vs   Litchfield    @ Nonnewaug High School  

13:00   Wamogo   vs   Watertown    @ Goshen Center School  

17:00   Harwinton   vs   Southbury    @ Courtside Sports Center  
Friday December 16th, 2016

18:15   Middlebury   vs   Wolcott    @ Memorial Middle School  

18:30   Winsted   vs   New Hartford    @ Pearson Middle School  
Saturday December 17th, 2016
5th & 6th Grade Division
09:00   Wolcott   vs   Watertown    @ Frisbie School  

11:15   New Hartford   vs   Bunker Hill    @ Northwestern Regional #7  

11:30   Woodbury   vs   Harwinton    @ Nonnewaug High School  

12:00   Granby   vs   Middlebury    @ Granby Memorial High School  

15:00   Bristol   vs   Wamogo    @ Bristol Boys & Girls Club  
7th & 8th Grade Division
13:00   Litchfield   vs   Wamogo    @ Litchfield High School  

13:00   Middlebury   vs   Southbury    @ Memorial Middle School  

17:00   Winsted   vs   Wolcott    @ The Gilbert School  
Sunday December 18th, 2016

14:00   Woodbury   vs   New Hartford    @ Nonnewaug High School  
Thursday December 22nd, 2016

19:00   Watertown   vs   Harwinton    @ Swift Middle School